Mitgliederresultate 2017, Frühling

 

"Bi üs läuft öppis, bi üs läuft öpper!"

 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

Name Zeit Rang Kategorie Bemerkung
         
Muttenzer Herbstlauf, 22.10.2017      
Emma Jacot 5:58 2 WU16  
Theo West 5:14 1 MU16  
         
Triathlon Uster, 27.08.2017      
Cavegn Miriam 2:23:36 16 OFHK  
Christian Bucher 2:37:13 91 OMHK  
Marcel Klaus 2:10:25 16 OMAK1  
Pascal Widmer 2:22:05 28 OMAK2  
         
Ironman Kopenhagen, 20.08.2017      
Peter Brandenberger 12:23:05 164 Div 50-54  
         
Lausanne, 19-2008.2017      
Team sprint (Lisa - David - Andrea - MIcha) 1:06:51 3   Schweizermeisterschaft
         
Inferno, 19.08.2017      
Salome Burki 12:13:59 8 W-HK  
Jeannine Manz 12:43:06 12 W-HK  
Stefan Graf 9:15:09 3 M-HK  
         
RegioCup Zuchwil, 12.08.2017      
resultate        
         
Nyon, 05.08.2017      
Micha Güdel 1:03:29 10 Elite Man SM Sprint
Lisa Berger 1:08:51 1 (Schweizer Meisterin :-)! Elite Woman SM Sprint
Luca Galli 1:13:01 12 Youth League Sprint
Andrin Zahlen 1:23:37 21 Youth League Sprint
Mario Schmuki 2:51:40 28 45 - 54 STC Olympic
Myriam Cavegn 2:54:33 20 18 - 34 STC Olympic
         
Attiswiler Geländelauf, 07.07.2017        
Lena Gehrig   1 Hard Mädchen  
Emma Jacot   2 Hard Mädchen  
Fabio Schmuki   5 Hard Knaben  
Luca Galli   1 Junioren  
David Moser   2 Junioren  
Claudia Hofer   1 Volkslauf  
         
Derendinger Abendlauf, 21.06.2017        
Emma Jacot   1 Hard Mädchen  
Lena   2 Hard Mädchen  
Fabio Schmuki   5 Juniore  
Lara Lüthi   10 F20  
Luca Galli   7 M20  
David Bill   3 M20  
Christian Bucher   29 M30  
Patrik Galli   14 M40  
Thomas Wren   27 M40  
Mario Schmuki   25 M50  
         
Biennathlon, 18.06.2017        
Claudia Hofer 5:34:44 12 Single Women  
Christian Bucher 5:14:55 34 Single Men  
         
Pfingstlauf Niederbipp, 04.06.2017        
Christian Bucher 21:06 3 5km  
         
Regio Cup Mümliswil        
Jael Wälti   5 10 - 11 J  
Vanessa Häfliger   1 12 - 13 J  
Team Triclub Zofingen Team(Jael Wälti)   2 Team  
       
Aquathlon Basel      
Vanessa Häfliger 2 12 - 13 J  
Theo West 26 14 - 15 J  
Pablo Manganiello 31 14 - 15 J  
         
Plauschtriathlon Balsthal (Nicola Spirig KidsCup)      
Joel Wälti   3    
         
Bantiger Triathlon        
Lena Gehrig   2    
l        
Triathlon Sion Youth Leaque        
Luca Galli   20    
Andrin Zwahlen   37    
         
         

 



Solothurn

  • 24 Mar 2016

    Cloudy 6°C -2°C

  • 25 Mar 2016

    Rain/Freezing Rain 3°C -1°C

Designed by Intersys AG